Read our zedia.net Review - Stat Analysis Report - including SEO Report, whois lookup and website valuation or worth.

www.zedia.net > Go to website Look at the security of the sites
Site İnfo

zedia.net Information

zedia.net was first crated on 2003-05-27. The domains expiry date is 2016-05-27
The site’s up time is 1169 ms
Alexa Rank : 171880
Site 74.208.58.129 IP (United States - Wayne)
Tags
Meta Information / www.zedia.net
zedia flash blog, Flash, ActionScript, SEO and everything in between
Meta Description
Flash, ActionScript, SEO and everything in between
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

Page Speed
Website Page Speed / www.zedia.net
Ping Time

Ping Time : 1169

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
Location
Location / www.zedia.net
Site IP : 74.208.58.129
Hosting Country - City : United States - Wayne
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
Html Size
HTML Size Information / www.zedia.net
HTML Size
98 kb
HTML Compressed Size
92 kb
HTML Text Size
28 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

Html
HTML Information / www.zedia.net
Charset
www.zedia.net character sets was used as UTF-8.
Site Code Type
  • css
  • table
  • style
used as.
HTML Version
www.zedia.net HTML version was used as html5
Robots.txt
Site Cache
www.zedia.net cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.zedia.net responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset :ASCII was the first character encoding standard (also called character set). ASCII defined 127 different alphanumeric characters that could be used on the internet: numbers (0-9), English letters (A-Z), and some special characters like ! $ + - ( ) @ < > .ANSI (Windows-1252) was the original Windows character set, with support for 256 different character codes.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.zedia.net / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 171880
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • as3 tween382 %
  • flash as3 tween143 %
  • as3 transitions86 %
  • transitions as381 %
  • tween as356 %
  • as3 interface53 %
  • as3 preloader50 %
  • tweener44 %
  • tweenlite43 %
  • as3 animation timer38 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

Google
Google Statistics / www.zedia.net
Google PageRank
www.zedia.net website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.zedia.net'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

Facebook
Social Media - Facebook / www.zedia.net
Information : By sharing the content of your site on the above platform, your site becomes part of social media and you can drive more traffic to your site.
www.zedia.net / Whois Information
Create Date : 2003-05-27
Update Date : 2011-05-20
Expiry Date : 2016-05-27
Registrar : WILD WEST DOMAINS, LLC
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.zedia.net / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1921-08-11
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
Earth Geo Information (new) / www.zedia.net
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
United States1,9-6,8881138,8
Korea, Republic of6,7-5,2,91327,6
Japan4,50%1941217,8
Poland1,40%01100%
Taiwan1,20%1661358,8
Ukraine1,2-101941628,4
Netherlands1,1-3,5551099,0
Russia1,11,69,11297,6
Spain9,50%5,71287,1
Italy8,80%01100%
Vietnam8,6-103,31138,6
Hong Kong8,60%01100%
Germany8,00%2,51297,0
Iran7,4-8,01100%
Indonesia7,0-101,52097,2
China3,7-5,2,91377,6
France2,99,96,31637,5
Australia2,41,15,21288,5
United Kingdom2,20%5,21079,2
Turkey2,1-1001100%
India1,7-2,4,41317,7
Canada1,6-1001100%
Brazil6,8-1001100%
Argentina6,50%01100%
Singapore5,90%1,21267,3
Norway5,80%01100%
Israel4410%01100%
Romania4,20%1381059,4
Jordan2,90%7,21326,7
Philippines2,80%01100%
Malaysia2,70%01100%
Jamaica2,40%22520%
Belarus2,3-101,720%
Thailand2,20%01100%
Peru1,90%01100%
Chile1,90%01100%
Hungary1,60%01100%
Czech Republic1,50%1,020%
Egypt1,36,401100%
Finland1,20%01100%
Mexico1,20%7,060%
Tunisia1,10%01100%
Estonia9,70%01100%
Uganda8,70%01100%
Pakistan7,80%01100%
Bulgaria7,80%1,920%
Kenya7,60%01100%
Greece7,60%01100%
Lithuania7,30%01100%
United Arab Emirates7,20%01100%
Serbia6,70%01100%
Moldova6,20%2,930%
Georgia1,3-1001100%
Ireland1590%4,920%
More Than
    • www.edia.net
    • www.aedia.net
    • www.zaedia.net
    • www.azedia.net
    • www.sedia.net
    • www.zsedia.net
    • www.szedia.net
    • www.xedia.net
    • www.zxedia.net
    • www.xzedia.net
    • www.zdia.net
    • www.zddia.net
    • www.zeddia.net
    • www.zdedia.net
    • www.zfdia.net
    • www.zefdia.net
    • www.zfedia.net
    • www.zrdia.net
    • www.zerdia.net
    • www.zredia.net
    • www.zsdia.net
    • www.zesdia.net
    • www.zsedia.net
    • www.zwdia.net
    • www.zewdia.net
    • www.zwedia.net
    • www.zeia.net
    • www.zecia.net
    • www.zedcia.net
    • www.zecdia.net
    • www.zeeia.net
    • www.zedeia.net
    • www.zeedia.net
    • www.zefia.net
    • www.zedfia.net
    • www.zefdia.net
    • www.zeria.net
    • www.zedria.net
    • www.zerdia.net
    • www.zesia.net
    • www.zedsia.net
    • www.zesdia.net
    • www.zexia.net
    • www.zedxia.net
    • www.zexdia.net
    • www.zeda.net
    • www.zedja.net
    • www.zedija.net
    • www.zedjia.net
    • www.zedka.net
    • www.zedika.net
    • www.zedkia.net
    • www.zedoa.net
    • www.zedioa.net
    • www.zedoia.net
    • www.zedua.net
    • www.zediua.net
    • www.zeduia.net
    • www.zedla.net
    • www.zedila.net
    • www.zedlia.net
    • www.zediq.net
    • www.zediqa.net
    • www.zediaq.net
    • www.zedis.net
    • www.zedisa.net
    • www.zedias.net
    • www.zediw.net
    • www.zediwa.net
    • www.zediaw.net
    • www.zediz.net
    • www.zediza.net
    • www.zediaz.net
    • www.zedi.net
  • w ww.zedia.net 13,156%-506
  • ww w.zedia.net 3,276%-126
  • www .zedia.net 12,298%-473
  • www. zedia.net 5,356%-206
  • www..zedia.net 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.zedia.net 3,744%-144
  • smtp.zedia.net 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.zedia.net 22,490%-865
  • http.www.zedia.net 10,088%-388
  • htp.zedia.net 16,302%-627
  • httpzedia.net 0,442%-17
  • ftp.zedia.net 2,704%-104
  • htp:/zedia.net 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.zedia.net 2,756%-106
  • htttp://zedia.net 15,262%-587
  • http/zedia.net 11,284%-434
  • http:/zedia.net 6,76%-260
  • http/zedia.net 14,482%-557
  • http./zedia.net 24,544%-944
  • http:zedia.net 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/zedia.net 8,424%-324
  • https.www.zedia.net 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwzedia.net 18,902%-727
  • https:zedia.net 24,050%-925
  • www/zedia.net 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.zedia.net 20,306%-781
  • comzedia.net 9,671%-509
  • ,comzedia.net 2,394%-126
  • :comzedia.net 5,7%-300
  • .omzedia.net 14,592%-768
  • .domzedia.net 4,636%-244
  • .fomzedia.net 14,896%-784
  • .vomzedia.net 13,452%-708
  • .xomzedia.net 12,901%-679
  • .cmzedia.net 14,668%-772
  • .c0mzedia.net 2,508%-132
  • .c9mzedia.net 11,096%-584
  • .cimzedia.net 16,302%-858
  • .ckmzedia.net 16,986%-894
  • .clmzedia.net 9,633%-507
  • .cpmzedia.net 12,958%-682
  • .cozedia.net 2,622%-138
  • .cojzedia.net 9,082%-478
  • .cokzedia.net 12,236%-644
  • .conzedia.net 7,847%-413
See More
Write WRITE COMMENT
Follow these domains whois information
Last Added Sites
Top Sites
Country Visitor
Similar Sites