www.youtube.com > Go to website Look at the security of the sites
Site İnfo

Site Information

youtube.com was first crated on 1900-01-01. The domains expiry date is 1900-01-01
The site’s up time is 204 ms
Alexa Rank : 3
Site 173.194.113.40 IP (United States - Mountain View)
Tags
Meta Information / www.youtube.com
Tarayıcınız yakında kullanılmayacak, lütfen yeni sürüme geçin. - YouTube
Meta Description
Videolarınızı arkadaşlarınız, aileniz ve dünyayla paylaşın
Meta Keywords
  • video
  • paylaşım
  • kameralı telefon
  • görüntülü telefon
  • ücretsiz
  • yükleme
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

Page Speed
Website Page Speed / www.youtube.com
Ping Time

Ping Time : 204

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
Location
Location / www.youtube.com
Site IP : 173.194.113.40
Hosting Country - City : United States - Mountain View
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
Html Size
HTML Size Information / www.youtube.com
HTML Size
19 kb
HTML Compressed Size
18 kb
HTML Text Size
5 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

Html
HTML Information / www.youtube.com
Charset
www.youtube.com character sets was used as UTF-8.
Site Code Type
  • css
  • style
used as.
HTML Version
www.youtube.com HTML version was used as html3
Robots.txt
www.youtube.com/robots.txt using. We recommend using.
Site Cache
www.youtube.com cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.youtube.com responsive application not using.
Information :

Charset :ASCII was the first character encoding standard (also called character set). ASCII defined 127 different alphanumeric characters that could be used on the internet: numbers (0-9), English letters (A-Z), and some special characters like ! $ + - ( ) @ < > .ANSI (Windows-1252) was the original Windows character set, with support for 256 different character codes.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.youtube.com / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 3
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • youtube1223 %
  • you tube122 %
  • يوتيوب81 %
  • do a barrel roll41 %
  • youtube.com24 %
  • youtub15 %
  • www.youtube.com13 %
  • utube12 %
  • www.facebook.com9 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

Google
Google Statistics / www.youtube.com
Google PageRank
www.youtube.com website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.youtube.com'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

Facebook
Social Media - Facebook / www.youtube.com
Information : By sharing the content of your site on the above platform, your site becomes part of social media and you can drive more traffic to your site.
www.youtube.com / Whois Information
Create Date : 1900-01-01
Update Date : 1900-01-01
Expiry Date : 1900-01-01
Registrar :
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.youtube.com / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1907-06-16
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
Earth Geo Information (new) / www.youtube.com
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Peru1,11,04,81261,9
Faroe Islands4133,83,81091,9
4,32,43,51122,6
Croatia2,41,93,81152,1
Uruguay2,31,64,01152,1
Lithuania2,32,83,91162,2
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,13,04,01091,9
Syrian Arab Republic4,23,42,57122,7
Kyrgyzstan2,1-5,3451082,4
Dominican Republic2,11,63,71002,6
Armenia1,93,23,41122,2
Bangladesh1,82,12,88863,0
Iraq1,8-1,3,81152,0
Costa Rica1,62,73,51002,7
Moldova1,51,13,41112,1
Latvia1,38,33861152,1
Slovenia1,33,03,51052,5
Albania1,31,24,11171,8
Philippines9,82,43419222,5
Netherlands9,46,33,39962,4
Romania9,33,53,91122,0
Venezuela9,02,14,5117212
Hungary8,31,53,31012,5
Guatemala1,11,73,81092,4
Puerto Rico1,11,23,19392,8
Chile7,91,03,91112,1
Belgium7,11,23261042,4
Kenya1,1-4,3,38813,3
Estonia1,03,13631072,4
Palestine9,71,12,98102,6
El Salvador9,71,43,91062,4
Bolivia9,32,43,79622,6
Virgin Islands, U.S.3801,23,29042,9
Saint Kitts and Nevis3731,53,49932,8
Liechtenstein371-2,4,11302,0
Equatorial Guinea3663,42,87213,2
Sierra Leone3603,82,46063,7
Isle of Man355-1,3459472,4
Sao Tome and Principe321-1,2,47103,5
Comoros2941,82,97673,3
Gibraltar291-2,3,91142,2
Qatar9,12,83,19592,4
Sweden6,77,33,39902,3
Micronesia, Federated States of2761,13,28212,8
Sri Lanka9,11,22,68842,9
Panama8,91,84,11142,1
Egypt6,72,02586813,0
Jordan8,92,43,29712,1
Nepal8,38,23,18722,6
Jamaica8,06,63,59742,8
Mongolia7,84,63,49692,6
Seychelles260-6,2,47593,2
Pakistan6,93,12E+6514,0
Monaco2594,22,78682,9
Northern Mariana Islands257-9,3,89792,6
Montenegro4,2-3,3,59972,1
Nigeria4,12,52,15564,0
Iran4,12,01,65754,4
Senegal4,07,72,87383,2
Tanzania, United Republic of4,08,12737393,4
Ghana3,9-1,2,77263,2
Uganda3,7-9,2,15614,7
Macao3,71,33,49632,6
Iceland3,62763,49462,4
Turks and Caicos Islands2267,13,89942,3
Malta3,52,23,81072,2
Malawi3,42,42,16204,3
Morocco6,4-4,4,11152,0
Sudan3,41,22,77073,2
Malaysia6,21,03,61032,2
Kuwait6,92,43,19582,3
Cyprus6,82,83,61072,1
Cambodia6,72,03,29372,8
Trinidad and Tobago6,64,53,71072,6
Paraguay6,22,43,69462,6
Oman5,93,33,29672,4
Côte d´Ivoire5,51,42,97693,4
Czech Republic5,78,73379902,3
Zimbabwe3,3-7,2,77543,7
Nicaragua5,41,94,21202,1
Afghanistan5,2-2,2,69003,0
Portugal5,72,03,41012,3
Lebanon5,11,52,57362,7
Honduras5,02,14,11122,1
Greece5,51,33,71162,2
Luxembourg4,8-1,3331072,4
Mauritius4,81,53,18862,7
Algeria5,45,7360:00:001012,4
Congo, the Democratic Republic of the4,5-4,2,15604,5
Bahrain4,31,73,08852,5
Saudi Arabia5,21,43,41032,2
Ecuador5,12,04,91341,8
Uzbekistan3,33,12,47973,2
Tajikistan3,07,52,68312,9
Austria5,11,23,41142,2
Israel4,47,63,41022,5
Vanuatu2162,52817233,5
Guinea-Bissau2066,61,94574,3
Virgin Islands, British198-1,3,39022,8
Solomon Islands194-1,2,26424,8
San Marino1533,03,01122,9
Liberia1366,22,25874,1
Anguilla1218844,01182,7
Serbia4,48,13,91092,0
Marshall Islands1113,62,98393,6
China4,4-4,2,37523,0
Samoa111-1,2,16644,0
Tonga9741,62,68084,0
Kiribati6143,29,02267,0
Switzerland4,46,73,11032,5
Finland4,3-7,3,51082,5
Haiti2,9-1,3,39162,6
Ethiopia2,84,73,28833,0
Palau4574,23,59203,0
Yemen2,79,52,87912,9
Barbados2,62,03,39622,8
Korea, Republic of4,21,62,91002,8
Cook Islands3833,81,45005,0
Madagascar2,53,03,51022,9
Zambia2,4-9,2,77393,6
Georgia2,92,63,91201,8
Cuba2,3-5,1,64634,9
Bahamas2,32,7360:00:001092,7
Libya2,31,02,67642,9
Brunei Darussalam2,19,93,28812,6
Lao People´s Democratic Republic2,12,52,97553,1
Mayotte3670%3,29312,8
Tuvalu365-8,1,94385,5
American Samoa321-443,38892,8
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)2722,43,67313,1
Montserrat193-7,3,89682,3
Timor-Leste139-5,2857823,4
South Africa4,27,22,98353,0
Botswana1,91,72,97433,4
United Arab Emirates3,81,83,19272,5
Eritrea1,9-1,1,33085,4
Belarus3,61,92,99202,5
Suriname1,92,63,61072,7
Denmark3,46,73,49722,3
Wallis and Futuna844-1,2,86202,6
Norway3,41,33,39432,4
Singapore3,41,33,41012,3
Bulgaria3,22,23,91122,1
Holy See (Vatican City State)521-1,2,26493,6
Kazakhstan3,12,53451222,2
Niue4360%2,34534,4
New Zealand3,01,03,39452,4
Nauru3405,22,26794,0
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha172-102,26292,0
Guadeloupe1,92,53,61132,3
Angola1,91,82,87713,3
Saint Lucia1,85,43,61042,7
Guyana1,7-3,3,71042,0
Gambia1,79,12,66703,4
Rwanda1,6-2,2,87303,8
Martinique1,52,13,71192,2
Somalia1,57,53,59292,5
Mozambique1,52,02,46473,8
Cameroon1,41,42,87603,3
Hong Kong2,72,33,41022,4
Namibia1,3-1,2,97993,3
Burundi1,31,22476264,0
Azerbaijan2,7-2,3,51152,1
Ireland2,7-6,3,59852,4
Slovakia2,61,03,39842,6
Myanmar1,36,72,05874,4
Tunisia2,53,93,08172,9
Mauritania1,23,13037683,1
Norfolk Island8690%5,69722,7
Tokelau8810%01100%
United States2,05,13,08992,8
Brazil4,61,33,59512,3
Germany4,17,03,11082,3
United Kingdom3,91,73,59902,4
Guam1,2-6,3,91152,0
French Polynesia1,29,83,21022,8
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines1,1-1,3,19062,8
Togo1,1-2,2,56083,8
New Caledonia1,11,63,3111285
Chad1,0-2,2,35123,9
Maldives1,05,72,67673,1
Cabo Verde9681,82,26813,7
Fiji936-2,2,67833,4
Mali9262,42,56783,4
Belize911-2,3,71022,5
Aruba9081,23,91082,6
Turkmenistan9088,23,18053,0
Papua New Guinea9022,52,26734,2
Antigua and Barbuda8964,03,4963272
French Guiana8953,63,71172,3
Bermuda856-3,3,59752,6
Djibouti8301,13,59202,6
Lesotho7972,82778813,8
France3,6-9,3,21062,5
Russia3,57,62,99582,5
India3,26,22,47183,6
Turkey3,07,53,51052,0
Canada2911,23269422,5
Poland2,75,63,61062,2
Mexico2,22,14,41231,9
Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of1,21,24,01131,9
Bhutan785-2,2,37024,1
Benin7761,92,15324,2
Swaziland7458082,77403,4
Grenada7419,53,61072,1
Andorra735-1,3,41052,3
Gabon7157,23,28363,2
Cayman Islands637-9,3,08302,9
Guernsey6242,53,69972,2
Jersey553-2,3,31022,2
Central African Republic5271,92,15434,4
Greenland5251,83,31002,2
Burkina Faso4864,22,46533,7
Japan2,27,03,29862,9
Vietnam1,99,82,67153,2
Spain1,99,53,09582,7
Argentina1,82,13901071,9
Italy1,67,93,09882,5
Ukraine1,48,52,8887275
Thailand1,47,83,27823,5
Indonesia1,31,03,39102,9
Colombia1,35,44761262,0
Australia1,3-1,3,28992,5
Taiwan1,11,93,61012,7
More Than
    • www.outube.com
    • www.6outube.com
    • www.y6outube.com
    • www.6youtube.com
    • www.7outube.com
    • www.y7outube.com
    • www.7youtube.com
    • www.goutube.com
    • www.ygoutube.com
    • www.gyoutube.com
    • www.houtube.com
    • www.yhoutube.com
    • www.hyoutube.com
    • www.toutube.com
    • www.ytoutube.com
    • www.tyoutube.com
    • www.uoutube.com
    • www.yuoutube.com
    • www.uyoutube.com
    • www.yutube.com
    • www.y0utube.com
    • www.yo0utube.com
    • www.y0outube.com
    • www.y9utube.com
    • www.yo9utube.com
    • www.y9outube.com
    • www.yiutube.com
    • www.yoiutube.com
    • www.yioutube.com
    • www.ykutube.com
    • www.yokutube.com
    • www.ykoutube.com
    • www.ylutube.com
    • www.yolutube.com
    • www.yloutube.com
    • www.yputube.com
    • www.yoputube.com
    • www.ypoutube.com
    • www.yotube.com
    • www.yo7tube.com
    • www.you7tube.com
    • www.yo7utube.com
    • www.yo8tube.com
    • www.you8tube.com
    • www.yo8utube.com
    • www.yohtube.com
    • www.youhtube.com
    • www.yohutube.com
    • www.yoitube.com
    • www.youitube.com
    • www.yoiutube.com
    • www.yojtube.com
    • www.youjtube.com
    • www.yojutube.com
    • www.yoytube.com
    • www.youytube.com
    • www.yoyutube.com
    • www.youube.com
    • www.you5ube.com
    • www.yout5ube.com
    • www.you5tube.com
    • www.you6ube.com
    • www.yout6ube.com
    • www.you6tube.com
    • www.youfube.com
    • www.youtfube.com
    • www.youftube.com
    • www.yougube.com
    • www.youtgube.com
    • www.yougtube.com
    • www.youhube.com
    • www.youthube.com
    • www.youhtube.com
    • www.yourube.com
    • www.youtrube.com
    • www.yourtube.com
    • www.youyube.com
    • www.youtyube.com
    • www.youytube.com
    • www.youtbe.com
    • www.yout7be.com
    • www.youtu7be.com
    • www.yout7ube.com
    • www.yout8be.com
    • www.youtu8be.com
    • www.yout8ube.com
    • www.youthbe.com
    • www.youtuhbe.com
    • www.youthube.com
    • www.youtibe.com
    • www.youtuibe.com
    • www.youtiube.com
    • www.youtjbe.com
    • www.youtujbe.com
    • www.youtjube.com
    • www.youtybe.com
    • www.youtuybe.com
    • www.youtyube.com
    • www.youtue.com
    • www.youtuge.com
    • www.youtubge.com
    • www.youtugbe.com
    • www.youtuhe.com
    • www.youtubhe.com
    • www.youtuhbe.com
    • www.youtune.com
    • www.youtubne.com
    • www.youtunbe.com
    • www.youtuve.com
    • www.youtubve.com
    • www.youtuvbe.com
    • www.youtubd.com
    • www.youtubde.com
    • www.youtubed.com
    • www.youtubf.com
    • www.youtubfe.com
    • www.youtubef.com
    • www.youtubr.com
    • www.youtubre.com
    • www.youtuber.com
    • www.youtubs.com
    • www.youtubse.com
    • www.youtubes.com
    • www.youtubw.com
    • www.youtubwe.com
    • www.youtubew.com
    • www.youtub.com
  • w ww.youtube.com 13,156%-506
  • ww w.youtube.com 3,276%-126
  • www .youtube.com 12,298%-473
  • www. youtube.com 5,356%-206
  • www..youtube.com 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.youtube.com 3,744%-144
  • smtp.youtube.com 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.youtube.com 22,490%-865
  • http.www.youtube.com 10,088%-388
  • htp.youtube.com 16,302%-627
  • httpyoutube.com 0,442%-17
  • ftp.youtube.com 2,704%-104
  • htp:/youtube.com 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.youtube.com 2,756%-106
  • htttp://youtube.com 15,262%-587
  • http/youtube.com 11,284%-434
  • http:/youtube.com 6,76%-260
  • http/youtube.com 14,482%-557
  • http./youtube.com 24,544%-944
  • http:youtube.com 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/youtube.com 8,424%-324
  • https.www.youtube.com 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwyoutube.com 18,902%-727
  • https:youtube.com 24,050%-925
  • www/youtube.com 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.youtube.com 20,306%-781
  • comyoutube.com 9,671%-509
  • ,comyoutube.com 2,394%-126
  • :comyoutube.com 5,7%-300
  • .omyoutube.com 14,592%-768
  • .domyoutube.com 4,636%-244
  • .fomyoutube.com 14,896%-784
  • .vomyoutube.com 13,452%-708
  • .xomyoutube.com 12,901%-679
  • .cmyoutube.com 14,668%-772
  • .c0myoutube.com 2,508%-132
  • .c9myoutube.com 11,096%-584
  • .cimyoutube.com 16,302%-858
  • .ckmyoutube.com 16,986%-894
  • .clmyoutube.com 9,633%-507
  • .cpmyoutube.com 12,958%-682
  • .coyoutube.com 2,622%-138
  • .cojyoutube.com 9,082%-478
  • .cokyoutube.com 12,236%-644
  • .conyoutube.com 7,847%-413
See More
Write WRITE COMMENT
Follow these domains whois information
-->
Last Added Sites
Top Sites
Country Visitor
Similar Sites